LES COMMISSIONS DE LA LIGUE

La composition des 17 commissions de la Ligue pour la période 2021/2024

 

COMMISSION
ARBITRAGE
Pascale DUGRAVIER 
06 68 60 91 45
pascale.dugravier@gmail.com
 COMMISSION
BEACH TENNIS
Maxime LAHONDES
06 61 44 46 75
maxetchris@orange.fr
  COMMISSION
CLASSEMENT
Denis ALBERT
06 19 90 73 04
albert.denis30@orange.fr
Bernard DELAFOND (86)
Aurélie LACROIX (87)
Sandrine MOURGAUD (87)
Nicolas PEIGNE (33)
Eugène RAMOS (64)
Cécile RIERA (40)
Daniel SAUZEDE (33)
Bruno VALLIER (79)

 Romain DEJEUFOSSE (64)
Stéphane LANCESSEUR (17)
Guillaume LERUSTE (33)
Coline MARON (33)
Jean-Guy RONDEAU (16)
Renaud ROUGIER (87)
Stéphan BURLAS (64)
Jean-François FAURE (87)
Marie LALANNE (40)
Gina SIRAZ (33)
  COMMISSION
COMMUNICATION
Claire DEBAUGE
06 08 21 62 28
claire.debauge@fft.fr
COMMISSION
CONFLITS SPORTIFS
Bernard MONCÈRE
06 07 32 02 50
bernard.moncere@gmail.com
 COMMISSION
DÉVELOPPEMENT
Henri DESTANDAU
06 07 51 15 63
henri.destandau@fft.fr
 
   
 Carole AUBRE-GOCZON (17)
Hélène BELLEMÈRE (33)
Pascale BOULPIQUANTE (40)
Monique CAMY-PALOU (40)
Maryse DECONS (33)
Annick INSERGUET (87)
Denis LAFARGUE (33)
Cécile MARTEL (86)

Pierre BIDEGARAY (64)
Chantal BRASIER (33)
Pascale DUGRAVIER (33)
Alain HOPMANN (33)
Maxime LAHONDES (17)
Alain PENNEC (17)
Jean-Louis SIOT (33)
Gina SIRAZ (33) 
 Philippe CHAPERON (64)
Philippe CROSNIER (40)
François DESVAUD (16)
Jean-Michel DEVAUX (23)
Denis LAFARGUE (33)
John NÉOLIER (19)
Jean-Jacques SAMZUN (86)
Jean-Marc TISSIER (33)
COMMISSION
FINANCIÈRE
Pascal DA COSTA
06 75 70 56 12
pdacosta@duo-solutions.fr
COMMISSION
JEUNES
Alain PENNEC
06 15 47 56 43
sar.pennec@wanadoo.fr
 
COMMISSION
JURIDIQUE
Bernard MONCÈRE
06 07 32 02 50
bernard.moncere@gmail.com
     
 Philippe HEURTAULT (17)
Rémy LIEF (33)
Sylvie LOUSTALET-SALLENAVE (64)
Samuel BOURDEAU (86)
Monique CAMY-PALOU (40)
Eric CHEVEROU (33)
Thomas CLUZEAU (87)
Thierry COURALET (40)
Jean-Jacques DELPEY (24)
Catherine ESCULIER (24)
Jean-Michel PANAGET (47)

Jacques CAMY-PALOU (40)
Renaud LAHITETE (40)
COMMISSION
LITIGES
Bruno MOUNISSENS
06 66 27 77 53
bm0666277753@lcloud.com
 
 COMMISSION
MÉDICALE
Martine APERCÉ
06 87 11 43 71
mjmaperce@orange.fr
COMMISSION
PADEL
Pierre BIDEGARAY
06 23 76 21 99
bidegaray.pierre@neuf.fr
 
     

 Jean-Marie DESSÉLAS (33)
Marie-Laurence HERTZ (33)
Jean-Aurélien LIAUZUN (79)
Robert LOMBARDO (33) 

Berengère EXPOSITO (17)

Etienne BARBICHE (64)
Thierry DELMEULE (33)
Marie-Lan ESNAULT-PRUNIER (17)
Anna JIROT (24)
Pierre RICHIER (64)

Philippe DESMOND (33)
Valérie HIVERT (24)
Stéphane LANCESSEUR (17)
Bruno QUINTON (86)
Jean-Guy RONDEAU (16)
Renaud ROUGIER (87)
 COMMISSION
PARA TENNIS - TENNIS ADAPTÉ
Stéphane PORCHER
06 85 57 23 62
porcher.st@gmail.com
 
COMMISSION
RESSOURCES HUMAINES
Martine GÉRARD
06 62 14 37 76
martine.gerard@fft.fr
 
COMMISSION
SENIORS
Jean-Louis SIOT
07 84 32 47 38
j-l.siot@orange.fr
     
Dany ASCARATEIL (33)
Elisabeth BORDAISCO (64)
Jean-Louis CEREZ-LAUGA (40)
Thierry COULON (33)
Corinne PONT (64)
Jean-Pierre SEGUIN (33)
Thierry VUILLET (33) 
Cyrille BERLAND (16)
Michel CASTETS (33)
Pascal DA COSTA (79)
Martial LEMINEUR (86)
Gina SIRAZ (33)
Marie-Paule DEMARAIS (24)
Rémy LIEF (33)
Pascal LOUIS (64)
Patrick MOREAU (87)
Stéphane PLAUD (86)
Julien POUGNAND (17)
David VIGNAUD (16)
Denis VINCENT (40)

COMMISSION
SENIORS +
Alain HOPMANN
06 09 69 94 23
alainhopmann@free.fr
 
COMMISSION
TENNIS ENTREPRISE
Chantal BRASIER
06 19 35 25 88
chantal.brasier@gmail.com
 
     
Richard ARNAULT (86)
Claire BONNET (87)
Christian CAUMONT (64)
Henri DESTANDAU (40)
Jean-Yves FAVRIE (16)
Véronique MARTIN (17)
Luc PASTOR (33)

Sylvie BEAULIEU (40)
Anne-Marie DEFORGE (16)
Michel DUFAURE (87)
Marie-France ESCOUSSE (33)
Justine RAMPNOUX (87)
Jean-Michel SAINT-MARTIN (64)
 


Notes précédentes
Notes suivantes

Nos partenaires