LES COMMISSIONS

Vous trouverez ci-dessous les Commissions et leurs Président(e)s

 

COMMISSION
JEUNES

Didier MAGISTRELLO

 

Membres :
Karine AUDIC (Resp. GPJ)
Olivier BARONCELLI
Régis BOUCHACOURT
Vincent BUSSER
Arnaud CLEMENT
Camille EMERY
Didier FRANTZ
Bernard GUSSY
Isabelle PHILIPPE
Sacha ROBERT
Valérie SEROPIAN
Jean-Luc SIRAGUSA

 

   
 

COMMISSION
SENIORS

François TALLEMANT

 

Membres :
Mickaël BENOIT
Jean BOUTIN
Laurent CASTRES
Valérie DELISTRIE
André GUEIRARD
Christine LALLEMAND
     

COMMISSION
SENIORS PLUS

Lydie HADOU

 

Membres :
Elie BENADDI
Mickaël BENOIT
Laurent CASTRES
Chantal FESSELET
Françoise MARTET
Bernard MARTINEZ
François TALLEMANT
Renaud UFARTE

     

COMMISSION
BEACH TENNIS 

Philippe BEAL

 

Membres :
Véronique BEROUDIAUX
Patrick BONNET
Patricia BRUNIE
Louis CARO
Cyril GAUJOUS
Stevan JURCA
Nils LEPETRE
Jean-Jacques MARGUERON
Eric REINERT
Anthony ROUCHOUSE
Christiane TOUZET
Muriel VELIN

     

COMMISSION
PADEL 

Christian COLLANGE

 

 Membres :
Tristan BARRE
Patricia BRUNIE
Alain FANTONI
Fabien KUZAJ
Samir LADJ
Jean Jacques MARGUERON
Jean-Michel PEQUERY
Eric REINERT
Bruno TISSIERE

     
 

COMMISSION
PARATENNIS

Aurélie SCIARA

 

 Membres :
Véronique BEROUDIAUX
Laurent BONNEFONT
Patricia BRUNIE
Virginie GARRE
Gilles HENNER
Anne LAROUX
Sebastien L'HERONDEL
Patrick MUNINI
Jean-Marc ROUGE
Hervé TASSARO

     
 

COMMISSION
CLASSEMENT 

Eric REINERT

 

Membres :
Mickaël BENOIT
Virginie CHAN LO
Jean-Charles GAUDIN
Michèle JOFFRE
     

COMMISSION
TENNIS ENTREPRISE 

Antoine FOTIA

 

Membres :
Annie BARRAUD
Patricia CADARS
Franck CHARRIER
Isabelle LACOSTE
Anne-Marie MANIN
Jean-François RIZZO
Olivier SIAS

     
 

COMMISSION
ARBITRAGE 

Olivier SIAS

 

Membres :
Elie BENADDI
Mickael BENOIT
Alain BONNAFFOUS
Vincent BUSSER

Valentin CID
Christophe DEMOISSON
Didier GARCIA
Jean-Charles GAUDIN
Melissa GOLIN
Elhad HASSANA
Christine LALLEMAND
Jérôme LOPEZ
Didier MAGISTRELLO
Michel MOREL
Eric REINERT

Frédérique SEGONDY
Vincent SUAVET
Bruno TISSIERE

Didier VERMET 

     
 

COMMISSION
MEDICALE

Dr. Loïc ARMAND

 

Membres :

A venir

     
 

COMMISSION
CONFLITS SPORTIFS

André GUEIRARD

 

Membres :
Sophie BADOUX
Roger BERNARD
Véronique BEROUDIAUX
Sandrine LATIL

     
 

COMMISSION
DEVELOPPEMENT 

Alain VILLAUME

 

 Membres :
Sabine DESPLANCHES
Alain FANTONI
Jean-Michel FRUGIER
Stéphane LEMPERIERE
Jean Jacques MARGUERON
Françoise MARTET
Jacques ZARAGOZA
     
 

COMMISSION
TENNIS SCOLAIRE

Sabine DESPLANCHES

 

Membres :
Philippe PARET
Alexandre PIQ
Laurent QUENIN
Jean-Luc SIRAGUSA
Samir LADJ 
Marc SEYMAT

     
 

COMMISSSION
TENNIS FEMININ 

Caroline DHENIN

 

Membres :
Elisabeth ALBANESE
Isabelle BOLUFER

Virginie CHAN LO
Elsa COCHE
Sandrine GIACCARDI

Virginie GINEFRI
Florence GRANDJEAN
Michèle JOFFRE
Françoise MARTET
Fabienne NOELL
Valérie SAUTERON
Ingrid SOEHLKE
Sophie TIENNOT
Marie Agnès UTRAGO

     
 

COMMISSION
MANIFESTATION 

Annie BARRAUD

 

Membres :
Patricia BRUNIE
Michèle JOFFRE
Stéphane LEMPERIERE
Françoise MARTET

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



Nos Partenaires