Les Membres élus des Commissions Régionales

ARBITRAGE :
Présidente : Brigitte TOUMAZEAU (49) 
Membres : Michel BEAUMONT, Bruno BERTHELIN, Claude-Arnaud BROSSE (72), Yves CHATEAU, Patrice CREMERS, PhilippeFONTAINE (44), Christian GRAINDORGE, Claude GUY (53), Jean-Louis POILANE (85)  

 

BEACH TENNIS : 
Présidente : Christine GOYAL
Membres : Michel BEAUMONT, Louis BIVAUD, Bruno RENOU, Isabelle SOULIE

 

CLASSEMENT : 
Président : Pierrick SIGOGNE
MembresGilles BELLIER (53)Claude-Arnaud BROSSE (72), Aline GESNOT (44), Jacques MEURILLON (49)Jean-Louis POILANE (85)

 

CONFLITS SPORTIFS :
Président : Jean-Louis POILANE
Membres : Gilles BELLIER, Christian GAUTHIER, Bernard HINOT, Cyrille LEPINE

 

DEVELOPPEMENT : 
Président : Guillaume SUTEAU
Membres : Catherine GALLOT, Cyrille GASSE, Anthony GILBERT (44), Arnaud HUBERT, Maryse LAINE, Michel LEROUX (85)Thomas LOUCHE (72), Christian MICHEL, Brigitte SUHARD, Fabienne WERY (53)

 

FINANCES / FORMATION :
Président : Jacques BACHELIER-LUBIN
Membres : Michel BEAUMONT, Laurence BOYEAU, Jérôme COLLIGNON, Jean-Paul COUSIN, Jean-Pierre MICHAUD, Bernard MONNET, Jean-Michel MOTRIEUX

 

JEUNES : 
Président : Jean-Claude BLONDIN (53)
MembresJérôme COLLIGNON (72), Anne CORMIER, Didier DESCHAUX, Bruno GODEFROY, Arnaud HUBERT (49), Alain MARTIN (44), Christophe MOREAU, Antoine MOUCHARD (85), Fabienne SIMON 

 

LITIGES :
Président : Jean LEGRAND
Membres : Pauline BENEDI, Jean-Yves BENOIST, Marcel CHESNAY, Olivier FRANCES, Bruno RICHARD, Olivier TEMPLEREAU 

 

MEDICALE : 
Président : Christian PASCARETTI
Co-Optés : Dr Jean BERTHELOT, Dr Vincent GAUDIOT

 

PADEL :
Président : Cyrille GASSE
Membres : Michel BEAUMONT, Alexandre BOILEVIN, Jean-François BONNEAU, Stéphane CYFFKA, Pierre MARTIN, Olivier MEUNIER, Olivier MOINE, Frédéric MOREAU, Patrick POIRIER 

 

PARATENNIS / ACTIONS SOLIDAIRES :
Présidente : Jacqueline MOTIN (72)
Membres : Martine BOLZE, Nadia GOUR (44)Thierry LHUISSIER (49), Alain MARTIN, Denis MENAN (53)Christelle REQUILE (85), Catherine MEZIANI-TENCÉ 

 

SENIORS + :
Présidente : Jacqueline DUPONT
Membres : Claude CHAUFOUR (49), Claudie CHIFFOLEAU, Jean-Luc ERAUD (44)Christian GAUTHIER (72), Gwénola LE VEN, Patrick LEFEVRE, Patrick POIRIER, Michel QUILLET (53)Anne-Marie ROUAS (85)

 

SPORTIVE : 
Président : Gilbert POUZET (85)
MembresStéphane AFFILE (44), Ludovic BESLIN, Jean-Claude BLONDIN (53), Christian GAUTHIER, Claude GUY, Bernard HINOT (49), Sophie MIOT, Frédérique MONNIER, Céline PAUMIER (72)

 

TENNIS AU FEMININ : 
Présidente : Catherine GENS
Membres : Martine BOLZE, Valérie CERVEAU (44), Catherine MEZIANI-TENCÉ, Brigitte SUHARD (53)Evelyne VANNIER (85)

 

TENNIS ENTREPRISE : 
Président : François RAIMBAULT (49)
MembresJacqueline CHAUVEL (44)Vincent MARIONNEAU (85), Gérard PREVOST (72), Joël TROUILLARD (53) 

 

 


Notes précédentes
Notes suivantes

Nos Partenaires